Urnik

Zgornja dvorana

Ponedeljek
Torek
Sreda
Četrtek
Petek
06:00
Pilates
06:00 - 07:00
16:00
Vision Junior
16:00 - 17:30
Tjaša
16:30
Vision Mini
16:30 - 18:00
Tjaša
Vision Junior
16:30 - 18:00
Tjaša
Vision Mini
16:30 - 18:00
Tjaša
Vision Junior
16:30 - 18:00
Tjaša
18:00
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
Kids Aerial Joga
18:00 - 19:00
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
AntiGravity
18:00 - 19:00
Saša
18:30
Zumba
18:30 - 19:30
Kelly
19:00
AntiGravity
19:00 - 20:00
Saša
začetniški Pilates
19:00 - 20:00
Saša
HIIT/moč
19:00 - 20:00
Saša
19:30
HIIT/moč
19:30 - 20:30
Saša
20:00
IT vadba
20:00 - 21:00
Saša
Joga
20:00 - 21:00
IT vadba
20:00 - 21:00
Saša
20:10
Zumba
20:10 - 21:10
Kelly
  • Sreda
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Saša
  • Sreda
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Sreda
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Torek
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Saša
  • Petek
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Saša
  • Torek
  • 16:30- 18:00
  • Tjaša
  • Četrtek
  • 16:30- 18:00
  • Tjaša
  • Ponedeljek
  • 16:00- 17:30
  • Tjaša
  • Sreda
  • 16:30- 18:00
  • Tjaša
  • Petek
  • 16:30- 18:00
  • Tjaša
  • Torek
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Saša
  • Petek
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Saša
  • Ponedeljek
  • 19:30- 20:30
  • Saša
  • Četrtek
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Saša
  • Torek
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Četrtek
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Sreda
  • 06:00- 07:00
  • Ponedeljek
  • 18:30- 19:30
  • Kelly
  • Četrtek
  • 20:10- 21:10
  • Kelly

Spodnja dvorana

Ponedeljek
Torek
Sreda
Četrtek
Petek
18:00
Funkcionalna vadba
18:00 - 19:00
Rok Mihelčič
Funkcionalna vadba
18:00 - 19:00
Rok Mihelčič
19:00
BOOTCAMP
19:00 - 20:00
Borut
Funkcionalna vadba
19:00 - 20:00
Rok Mihelčič
Funkcionalna vadba
19:00 - 20:00
Rok Mihelčič
20:00
Funkcionalna vadba
20:00 - 21:00
Rok Mihelčič
BOOTCAMP
20:00 - 21:00
Borut
Funkcionalna vadba
20:00 - 21:00
Rok Mihelčič
BOOTCAMP
20:00 - 21:00
Borut
Funkcionalna vadba
20:00 - 21:00
Rok Mihelčič
21:00
Funkcionalna vadba
21:00 - 22:00
Rok Mihelčič
Funkcionalna vadba
21:00 - 22:00
Rok Mihelčič
Funkcionalna vadba
21:00 - 22:00
Rok Mihelčič
  • Ponedeljek
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Borut
  • Torek
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Borut
  • Četrtek
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Borut
  • Ponedeljek
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Rok Mihelčič
  • Ponedeljek
  • 21:00- 22:00
  • Rok Mihelčič
  • Torek
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Rok Mihelčič
  • Torek
  • 21:00- 22:00
  • Rok Mihelčič
  • Sreda
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Rok Mihelčič
  • Sreda
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Rok Mihelčič
  • Četrtek
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Rok Mihelčič
  • Četrtek
  • 21:00- 22:00
  • Rok Mihelčič
  • Petek
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Rok Mihelčič
  • Petek
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Rok Mihelčič