Urnik vadb

Urnik prične veljati 17. septembra 2018


«ZGORNJA DVORANA»


Ponedeljek
Torek
Sreda
Četrtek
Petek
07:45
Pilates
07:45 - 08:45
Pilates
07:45 - 08:45
09:00
Osteosenior
09:00 - 10:00
10:00
Za mamice z dojenčki
10:00 - 11:00
Za mamice z dojenčki
10:00 - 11:00
16:00
V.I.P. Frklje 1.
16:00 - 17:00
V.I.P. Frklje 2.
16:00 - 17:00
17:00
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
18:00
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
Freestyler
18:00 - 19:00
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
Freestyler
18:00 - 19:00
V.I.P. Frklje 3.
18:00 - 19:30
19:00
Vir mladosti
19:00 - 20:00
Zumba
19:00 - 20:00
Pilates
19:00 - 20:00
Vir mladosti
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
Zumba
19:30 - 20:30
20:00
IT vadba
20:00 - 21:00
Bodypower
20:00 - 21:00
Freestyler
20:00 - 21:00
20:15
STRONG by ZUMBA
20:15 - 21:15
20:30
Bodypower
20:30 - 21:30
  • Torek
  • 20:15- 21:15
  • Kelly
  • Petek
  • 18:00- 19:30
  • Četrtek
  • 16:00- 17:00
  • Sreda
  • 16:00- 17:00
  • Tjaša
  • Ponedeljek
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Saša
  • Ponedeljek
  • 09:00- 10:00
  • Saša
  • Ponedeljek
  • 10:00- 11:00
  • Saša
  • Četrtek
  • 10:00- 11:00
  • Saša
  • Sreda
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Saša
  • Petek
  • 20:30- 21:30
  • Saša
  • Ponedeljek
  • 07:45- 08:45
  • Saša
  • Ponedeljek
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Saša
  • Sreda
  • 07:45- 08:45
  • Saša
  • Sreda
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Saša
  • Sreda
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Saša
  • Petek
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Saša
  • Ponedeljek
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Saša
  • Četrtek
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Saša
  • Torek
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Saša
  • Četrtek
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Saša
  • Četrtek
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Saša
  • Torek
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Kelly
  • Petek
  • 19:30- 20:30
  • Kelly


«SPODNJA DVORANA»


Ponedeljek
Torek
Sreda
Četrtek
Petek
07:30
Spinning
07:30 - 08:30
17:00
Spinning
17:00 - 18:00
18:00
Bootcamp
18:00 - 19:00
Spinning
18:00 - 19:00
Spinning
18:00 - 19:00
19:00
Bootcamp
19:00 - 20:00
Bootcamp
19:00 - 20:00
Bootcamp
19:00 - 20:00
20:00
Bootcamp
20:00 - 21:00
Bootcamp
20:00 - 21:00
Bootcamp
20:00 - 21:00
  • Ponedeljek
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Borut
  • Ponedeljek
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Borut
  • Ponedeljek
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Borut
  • Torek
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Borut
  • Torek
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Borut
  • Četrtek
  • 19:00- 20:00
  • Borut
  • Četrtek
  • 20:00- 21:00
  • Borut
  • Ponedeljek
  • 17:00- 18:00
  • Tina
  • Sreda
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Tina
  • Petek
  • 18:00- 19:00
  • Tina
  • Petek
  • 07:30- 08:30
  • Tina
X